• 81°

Goshen Elementary School Honor Rolls for second nine-week period

A Honor Roll

First Grade

Breanna Bryant

Favian Glenn

Mary Michael Jordan

Nathan Smith

MarSadie Wilkerson

Kaden Simmons

Caiden Harrell

Carson King

Trey Geiger

Matthew Johnson

Christopher McClain

Ariem Tull

Anabell Granados

Syncere McKinney

Gavin Odom

Justice Christy

Hannah Rose Jackson

Riley Rose Norris

 

Second Grade

Jace Alewine

Isaiah Harris

Jordan Owens

Eva Beth Brown

Cha’Nautica Cooper

Jason Hutto

Emma Crawley

Da Pham

Joshua Terry

Brandon Hartley

Samuel Bozeman

Syncere Hobdy

Abigail Shepherd

Shane Carson

Gavin Davis

Makenzie White

Brooklyn Moran

Benjamin Taylor

Katelyn Davis

 

Third grade

Bailey Best

Lainey Hattaway

Laura Kay Bass

Victoria Cortner

Jacob Powell

Hailey Hughes

Paitin Riley

Rylee Copeland

Destiny Upshaw

Harlee Bennett

Hunter Holmes

Amiracle Greenwood

Breanna Mills

 

Fourth Grade

Jayleigh Adair

Elizabeth Crawley

Kody Hester

Kaci Wilkes

Madison Kisner

Kayley Peebles

Lola Adams

Andrew Galloway

Brady Singleton

Brody Wilks

Christians Merrell

Terrevus Terry

 

Fifth Grade

Daniel Cooper

DeMarcus Sankey

Zachary Tull

William Muller

Joelee Jackson

Samuel Trotter

Kaylee Copeland

Mathew Galloway

 

Sixth grade

Brady Barr

Madelyn Grubbs

William Snyder

Marx Copeland

Sydney Taylor

 

A-B Honor roll

First Grade

Skyler Johnon

Austin Stricklin

Trinity Thacker

Tristen Andrews

Treyanna Powell

Trenton Franklin

Alyssa Little

Amarie Perry

Caden Penn

Hunter Stuckey

Trayvon Wynn

Ashton Parmeter

Jaley Smith

Trevon Jackson

Ethan Parker

 

Second Grade

Destiny Eubanks

Logan Adams

Szemerick Andrews

Breanna Bell

Ethan Paul

Abigail Ellerman

Hayden McQuagge Bujnowski

Adalyn Sanders

Jessica Smith

Marilee Highes

Zola Adams

Brodee Asher

Tatum Howard

Clara Chandler

Tyanna McClain

Ja’Zarion RUmlin

Terrence Smiley

Josie Suber

 

Third Grade

Mase Brooks

Ashlynn Gardner

Robert King, Jr.

Ayden Thomas

Ta’Von Harris

Kadence Meredith

Christion Simmons

Christopher Thompson, Jr.

Anna Gray

Jessica Smith

Alexis Tull

Ashlin Williams

Seth Berry

Jaylin Collins

Hayley Geiger

Jaci Rushing

Chase Williamson

Isabella Danner

Parker Raye Henderson

Nicholas McQuagge

Walter Brown

Mikayla Mallard

Jordan Ogleclark

Ryann Thomas

Joshua Freeman

Cody Kilpatrick

James Tuck

Lauren Wilks

Sarah Arthur

Harleigh Bozeman

Parker Cox

Ian McClure

Aston Smith

 

Fourth Grade

Will Brown

Tiara Jones

Haleigh Qualls

Zoe Warren

Carlisha Jackson

Connor Jones

Mackenzie Little

Conner Hand

Nykiyah Youngblood

Tyler Fortune

Hunter Nobles

DaQuincy Walters, Jr.

Emilie Adams

Bobbie Jones

Victoria Keller

Ryan Mahone-Pearson

Joshua Stamey

 

Fifth Grade

Sara Grace Johnson

John Austin Williamson

Gracie Moran

Yesenia Torrellas

Sean Buchanan

Russ Copeland

Zane Haire

Ella Tatum

Precious Scovil

Hayley Jackson

Kaylee Thurman

Saige Adkins

Alexander Carr

Kathryn Enberg

Andrew Powell

Isis Torrellas